Student Achievements

Sr.no Events Students Participated Year Result
1 “TECHFEASTA”, an event organized by ARMAIET, Aasangaon on “BLUE BRAIN“. Patel Arafat
Sakharkar Nazeen
Second Prize
2 “TECHFEASTA”, an event organized by ARMAIET, AsanGaon on “NETWORK CAFÉ FOR STUDENTS Nakahaw Aaquib
Sonde Yasra
3 “SEARCH 2013” an event organized by “Tarvara Rural Engineering College“ at Nasik in March 2013 Group A : FUTURISTIC MALL
i) Zahid Surve
ii) Ubaidullah
Group B: SMART HOME
i) Madhav Jha
ii) Aasim Rakhangi
Group C: OPEN SOURCE
i) Mughees
ii) Dheeraj
4 “MECOST 2013” an event organized by “AIKTC“16 Feb 2013. Aaquib Nakhawa
Madhav Jha
5 CRACK N ‘C’ based on C program Debugging an event organized by RAIT, Nerul on 27th,28th & 29th of September2013. Muzammil Shaikh
Memon Firoz Iqbal
3rd Year Second Prize
6 “Program Debugger” on 16th September 2013 Intra College event organized by AIKTC Department of EXTC. 1st Prize: MEMON FIROZ IQBAL Memon Firoz Iqbal 3rd Year
7 ‘Java Marathon’ an event organized by RAIT, Nerul on 27th ,28th & 29th in September 2013. Zainulabideen Sayyed
Rakesh Gundaka
2nd Year Second Prize
8 Inter College Cricket Tournament in AIKTC campus. Computer Department 3rd Year First Prize
Sports Computer Engineering
9 Painting winner Sania kadri & Anjum
10 Tshirt Painting Winner Abdulla Mubarak
11 Essay Writing Winner Rehal Qureshi
12 Elocution Winner Rehal Qureshi
Neha Pandy
Hajee Saima
(3rd Year Comps)
13 Extempore Winner Rehal Qureshi (3rd Year Comps)
14 Qirat Khan Shoeb (3rd Year Comps)
15 Naat Mohammed Shadab (3rd Year Comps)
16 Best out of Waste Pasha Anjum, Bagewadi Asma, Shaikh Ruba (1st Year Comps)
17 Debate Winner Neha Pandey, Rehal Qureshi, Yasra Sonde, Iram Mirza. (3rd Year Comps)
18 Quiz Winner Shoeb Khan, Abdul Shamad, Ansari Mohd Azam, Siddiqui Muzammil. (3rd Year Comps)
Empty tab. Edit page to add content here.

О выборе табака для кальяна serbetli качественно расписано http://zhzh.info/publ/9-1-0-15583. Удобная информация понятнм человеческим языком.

Phone
Email
WhatsApp
WhatsApp
Phone
Email